The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
John Tremlett
John Tremlett
Firstname John
Surname Tremlett
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRJT3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/02/1969
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date21/01/2010
Resident Country United Kingdom
Hometown
Marital statusPartner
Children0
OccupationTeacher
Yacht clubItchenor SC
Yacht club locationChichester Harbour
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationUniversity of Portsmouth
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM