The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tomi Hakola
Firstname Tomi
Surname Hakola
Nickname
NationFinland
ISAF IDFINTH
Gender Male
Date of Birth 27/05/1972
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date01/05/2015
Residence Vihti
HometownVihti, FIN
Marital statusmarried
Children3
OccupationKey Account Manager
Yacht clubEspoon Merenkävijät (EMK)
Yacht club locationEspoo, FIN
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.fin742.com
Public Emailtomi.hakola@nelonenmedia.fi
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM