The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Arnd Glunde
Firstname Arnd
Surname Glunde
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERAG
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/04/1966
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date30/04/2019
Resident Country Germany
HometownFlensburg, Germany
Marital statussingle
Children0
OccupationConsultant
Yacht clubNorddeutscher Regatta Verein
Yacht club locationHamburg, Germany
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitehttp://www.justgiving.com/star8321
Public Emailaglunde@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM