The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Paola Bergamaschi
Firstname Paola
Surname Bergamaschi
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAPB58
Gender Female
Date of Birth 01/03/1993
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date03/04/2017
Resident Country Italy
HometownSALO' BRESCIA ITALY
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubSocieta' Canottieri Garda Salo'
Yacht club locationSALO' BRESCIA ITALY
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailpaola6888@hotmail.it
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM