The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Soren Dulong Andreasen
Firstname Soren Dulong
Surname Andreasen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENSA
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/11/1971
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date01/10/2009
Residence Hellerup
HometownHellerup
Marital status
Children
OccupationCCIE
Yacht clubHellerup Sejlklub
Yacht club locationHellerup, Denmark
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationCCIE
Campaign websitewww.contenderclass.org
Public Emailsda11@yahoo.com
 
World Champioship 2013
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM