The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Shannen Marck
Firstname Shannen
Surname Marck
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDSM10
Gender Female
Date of Birth 14/11/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Netherlands
HometownReeuwijk, the Netherlands
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupation-
Yacht clubWV Braassemermeer
Yacht club locationRoelofarendsveen
CoachRob Sepers
Coached since-
Languages spoken
Education-
Campaign website-
Public Emailshannenmarck@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM