The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marcus Spillane
Firstname Marcus
Surname Spillane
Nickname
NationIreland
ISAF IDIRLMS
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/03/1974
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date03/05/2016
Residence Fountainstown
HometownCork
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubRCYC, CHSC, RORC
Yacht club locationCrosshaven
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM