The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Vince Dergent
Firstname Vince
Surname Dergent
Nickname
NationBelgium
ISAF IDBELVD4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 25/07/1995
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Brasschaat
HometownBrasschaat
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubRYCB
Yacht club locationAntwerpen
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenDutch, English, French
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM