The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tommaso Tudisco
Firstname Tommaso
Surname Tudisco
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITATT8
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/11/1993
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date25/03/2015
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailtommaso.tudisco@yahoo.it
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM