The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Olivier Dirkzwager
Firstname Olivier
Surname Dirkzwager
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDOD2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 07/10/1985
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date14/04/2017
Resident Country Netherlands
HometownRotterdam
Marital status
Children0
OccupationAccount Manager Canon
Yacht clubK.R. & Z.V. 'De Maas'
Yacht club locationRotterdam
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationBSc Management, Economic and Law
Campaign websitehttp://www.facebook.com/pages/Swan-45-Van-Uden-with-Team-Maas/198885193466315
Public Emailo.dirkzwager@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM