The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Annalise Gilbert
Firstname Annalise
Surname Gilbert
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSAG26
Gender Female
Date of Birth 20/03/1995
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date08/03/2014
Residence Sydney
HometownSydney, Australia
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubMiddle Harbour Yacht Club
Yacht club locationSydney
CoachJessica Crisp / Craig Ferris / Brendan Todd
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationSecondary School Student
Campaign website
Public Emailannaliseg@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM