The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Paul Davis
Paul Davis
Firstname Paul
Surname Davis
Nickname
NationNorway
ISAF IDNORPD
Gender Male
Date of Birth 10/02/1958
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date24/03/2017
Resident Country Canada
HometownToronto
Marital statusMarried
Children0
Occupationsailing consultant
Yacht clubRoyal Canadian and Kingston Yacht Club and Asker Sailing Club (NOR)
Yacht club locationCAN
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Norwegian
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailpmdavis116@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM