The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jeroen van Catz
Firstname Jeroen
Surname van Catz
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDJV
Gender Male
Date of Birth 28/02/1983
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date12/12/2008
Residence Gouda
HometownGouda
Marital statusSingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubR&ZV Gouda
Yacht club locationGouda, NED
CoachNED
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationBachelor of engineering
Campaign websitehttp://www.49ersailing.nl
Public Emailjeroen@49ersailing.nl
 
Training in Medemblik 2005
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM