The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ander Belausteguigoitia
Firstname Ander
Surname Belausteguigoitia
Nickname
NationMexico
ISAF IDMEXAB2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 06/06/1996
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date18/06/2013
Resident Country Mexico
HometownMexico
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubIzar
Yacht club locationmexico
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Educationjr. high school
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM