World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ettore Botticini
Ettore Botticini
Firstname Ettore
Surname Botticini
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAEB34
Gender
Date of Birth 17/04/1996
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date14/06/2018
Resident Country
HometownPorto S. Stefano
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian
Education
Campaign websiteettorebotticini.blogspot.it
Public Emailettore.botticini@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM