The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Luca Ariatta
Firstname Luca
Surname Ariatta
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITALA16
Gender Male
Date of Birth 09/05/1996
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometownmilano
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubVerbano Yacht Club Stresa
Yacht club locationstresa lago maggiore
CoachFabrizio Lazzerini
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailluca.ariatta@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM