The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kevin Bonnevie
Firstname Kevin
Surname Bonnevie
Nickname
NationBelgium
ISAF IDBELKB2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/10/1995
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date12/01/2013
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenDutch, English, French
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailbonnevie.kevin@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM