The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Joyce Floridia
Joyce Floridia
Firstname Joyce
Surname Floridia
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAJF10
Gender Female
Date of Birth 11/12/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Lake Garda
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubFRAGLIA VELA RIVA
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenItalian
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM