The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Gonzalo Miranda
Firstname Gonzalo
Surname Miranda
Nickname
NationArgentina
ISAF IDARGGM6
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/02/1977
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date22/11/2016
Residence Buenos Aires
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaill_gonzalo_miranda@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM