The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mohanad Ismail
Mohanad Ismail
Firstname Mohanad
Surname Ismail
Nickname
NationEgypt
ISAF IDEGYMI1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/03/1987
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date24/09/2016
Residence Giza`
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubArab Contractors Club
Yacht club location
CoachAlaa Abdullah
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationTelecom Engineering
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM