The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Matteo Savio
Matteo Savio
Firstname Matteo
Surname Savio
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAMS93
Gender Male
Date of Birth 28/07/1996
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownTrieste
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubCircolo Vela Muggia asd
Yacht club locationMuggia (TS) - Italy
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM