The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Julia Rokosz
Firstname Julia
Surname Rokosz
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLJR7
Gender Female
Date of Birth 31/10/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownWARSAW
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubK.S. Spojnia Warsaw
Yacht club locationWarsaw
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public EmailJulka.rokosz@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM