The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Caitlin Davies
Firstname Caitlin
Surname Davies
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSCD13
Gender Female
Date of Birth 28/07/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date02/04/2014
Residence
HometownMelbourne
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubSomers YC, Sandringham YC
Yacht club locationSomers, VIC
Coach
Coached since2011
Languages spoken
EducationMonash University
Campaign website
Public Emailcaitlindavies570@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM