The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
johana koranova
Firstname johana
Surname koranova
Nickname
NationCzech Republic
ISAF IDCZEJK11
Gender Female
Date of Birth 13/03/1993
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date27/11/2012
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM