The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tom Squires
Tom Squires
Firstname Tom
Surname Squires
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRTS53
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/08/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownOxford
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationAthlete
Yacht clubOxford Sailing Club
Yacht club locationOxford
CoachOli Woodcock
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
EducationBtec Foundation Diploma in Horticulture
Campaign websitefacebook.com/TomSquiresWindsurfing
Public Emailwindsurfingtom@hotmail.co.uk
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM