The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Artem Murashov
Firstname Artem
Surname Murashov
Nickname
NationRussia
ISAF IDRUSAM23
Gender
Date of Birth 05/03/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club locationNovosibirsk, Russia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM