The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Andrea Vanhoorne
Firstname Andrea
Surname Vanhoorne
Nickname
NationBelgium
ISAF IDBELAV8
Gender Female
Date of Birth 24/04/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownLier
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht club
Yacht club location
CoachPieter Schutijser - Sigrid Rondelez - Louis Deschepper
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationKoninklijk Atheneum A Vanderpoorten
Campaign websitehttp://andrea-bel26.webs.com
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM