The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ewa Szcz?sna
Firstname Ewa
Surname Szcz?sna
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLES4
Gender Female
Date of Birth 20/02/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownWroclaw, Poland
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubChkz Chojnice
Yacht club locationCharzykowy, Poland
Coach Tomasz Jakubiak
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailewka.szczesna@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM