The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ryan Davidson
Firstname Ryan
Surname Davidson
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSARD87
Gender Male
Date of Birth 27/11/1993
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date26/07/2016
Residence
HometownCosta Mesa, CA
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubBalboa Yacht Club
Yacht club locationCorona Del Mar, CA
CoachMike Pinkney
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationHigh School
Campaign website
Public Emailryansail@ca.rr.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM