The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
pierric contal
Firstname pierric
Surname contal
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRACP30
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/11/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence ile de ré
Hometownla couarde
Marital status
Children0
Occupationsurf, SUP, waveriding
Yacht clubCNCG
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM