The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Christian Freiberger
Firstname Christian
Surname Freiberger
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERCF14
Gender
Date of Birth 12/09/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownToronto, Canada/Berlin, Germany
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubVerein Seglerhaus am Wannsee (VSaW)
Yacht club locationBerlin, Wannsee
CoachMark Bayer
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationAbitur
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM