The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tamas Koncz
Firstname Tamas
Surname Koncz
Nickname
NationHungary
ISAF IDHUNTK5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/02/1975
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownBudapest
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubYKA
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailtamas@ykase.hu
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM