The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Leone ROCCA
Firstname Leone
Surname ROCCA
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITALR39
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/05/1966
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date06/06/2012
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children3
Occupation
Yacht clubC. C. Aniene
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailleonerocca@libero.it
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM