The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Konrad Lipski
Firstname Konrad
Surname Lipski
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLKL6
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/06/1995
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownGdynia
Marital status
Children0
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubYKP Gdynia
Yacht club locationGdynia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Polish
Education
Campaign websiteteam9er.pl
Public Emaillipskisails@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM