The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Javier Guerrero Vega
Firstname Javier
Surname Guerrero Vega
Nickname
NationSpain
ISAF IDESPJG57
Gender Male
Date of Birth 23/08/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownLas Palmas de Gran Canaria
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht club
Yacht club location
CoachStaff
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM