The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jason Elwes
Firstname Jason
Surname Elwes
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSJE14
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/08/1970
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date27/05/2013
Residence
HometownTerrace
Marital status
Children2
Occupation
Yacht clubSailability-PS & RCB
Yacht club location
CoachAline Van Haren
Coached since2010
Languages spoken
EducationYR 10 Cert
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM