The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Thomas Mordt Kolstad
Firstname Thomas Mordt
Surname Kolstad
Nickname
NationNorway
ISAF IDNORTK11
Gender
Date of Birth 01/12/1993
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date03/08/2014
Resident Country
HometownOslo
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRNYC
Yacht club location
CoachFrank Kirkeland
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailtm_kolstad@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM