AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Cara Vavolotis
Firstname Cara
Surname Vavolotis
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSACV13
Gender
Date of Birth 18/07/1988
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date01/01/2018
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM