The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marko De Micheli Vitturi
Firstname Marko
Surname De Micheli Vitturi
Nickname
NationCroatia
ISAF IDCROMD3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 23/10/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownSplit
Marital status/
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubJK "ŠPINUT"
Yacht club location
CoachEdo Smoljenovic
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmarkodmv@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM