The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Joshua Mcknight
Firstname Joshua
Surname Mcknight
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSJM44
Gender Male
Date of Birth 07/05/1991
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date07/06/2015
Residence Seaforth
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubManly 16 SSC
Yacht club locationManly NSW
CoachBaz Atkins
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitehttp://joshmcknight.blogspot.com/
Public EmailJosh.mcknight@live.com.au
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM