The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Madis Ausman
Firstname Madis
Surname Ausman
Nickname
NationEstonia
ISAF IDESTMA2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 21/10/1972
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date30/01/2016
Residence Tallinn
HometownTallinn
Marital status
Children2
Occupation
Yacht clubESS Kalev Yachtclub
Yacht club locationTallinn, Estonia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Estonian, Finnish, Russian
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmadis@neverland.ee
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM