The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jiri Halouzka
Firstname Jiri
Surname Halouzka
Nickname
NationCzech Republic
ISAF IDCZEJH6
Gender Male
Date of Birth 06/10/1995
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date02/12/2015
Residence
HometownTisnov
Marital status
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubALT Laser
Yacht club locationTisnov
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenCzech, English
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjiri.halouzka@tiscali.cz
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM