The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marja van Helden
Firstname Marja
Surname van Helden
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDMV42
Gender Female
Date of Birth 17/03/1982
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownUtrecht
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenDutch, English
EducationGovernance and Organisational science
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM