The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Greg Martinez
Firstname Greg
Surname Martinez
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAGM49
Gender
Date of Birth 03/11/1993
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date25/03/2014
Residence Houston, TX
HometownHouston, TX
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubTexas Corinthian Yacht Club
Yacht club locationKemah, TX
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailgregm8149@me.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM