The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Dominik Buksak
Dominik Buksak
Firstname Dominik
Surname Buksak
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLDB1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/09/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Poland
HometownGdańsk
Marital status
Children
Occupationsailor
Yacht clubYKP Gdynia
Yacht club locationGdynia
CoachAndrzej Piasecki
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Polish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaildominikbuksak@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM