The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Peter Kendall
Firstname Peter
Surname Kendall
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSPK8
Gender Male
Date of Birth 27/11/1989
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date17/01/2016
Resident Country
HometownSydney
Marital status
Children
OccupationCarpenter/ Business Owner
Yacht clubRoyal Prince Alfred Yacht Club
Yacht club locationNewport
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
EducationUNI, TAFE
Campaign website
Public Emailpeter_kendall1@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM