The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Santiago Falasca
Firstname Santiago
Surname Falasca
Nickname
NationArgentina
ISAF IDARGSF1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 06/07/1995
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country ARGENTINA
HometownBuenos Aires
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubYacht Club Argentino
Yacht club locationPuerto Madero, Buenos Aires
CoachPablo Renna
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationColegio Marianista
Campaign websitewww.santiagofalasca.blogspot.com
Public Emailfalas2153@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM