The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Brigita Sepp
Firstname Brigita
Surname Sepp
Nickname
NationEstonia
ISAF IDESTBS2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 19/11/1984
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date23/10/2011
Residence
HometownTallinn
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupationsailing coach
Yacht club
Yacht club locationTallinn
CoachMati Sepp
Coached sincejune 2009
Languages spokenEnglish, Estonian, German
EducationPhysical culture
Campaign website
Public Emailseppbrigita@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM