The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
David Gerber
Firstname David
Surname Gerber
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSADG74
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/12/1971
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date13/10/2011
Resident Country
HometownTraverse City, MI
Marital statusMarried
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubGrand Traverse Yacht Club
Yacht club locationTraverse City, MI
CoachEd Adams
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaildgerber@murphyjahn.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM