The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Andrew Campbell
Andrew Campbell
Firstname Andrew
Surname Campbell
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAAC84
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/08/1986
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date06/10/2016
Residence Walnut
HometownWalnut
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationMarine Consultant
Yacht clubTranspacific Yacht Club
Yacht club locationCalifornia/Hawaii
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public EmailCampbellmarine@live.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM